Commissioners of Human Services 

Members (3-year term)

Holly Hawes (R)
Exp. 11/30/2021

Melisse Reardon (U), Co-Secretary
Exp. 11/30/2020

Lisa Stout (U), Co-Secretary
Exp. 11/30/2020

Lynn Dennis (R)
Exp. 11/30/2019

Elisa Kristensen (D)
Exp. 11/30/2017

Kate Durocher (D)
11/30/2020


Ali Ramsteck, LCSW, Director, Human Services